Gubb

Real Name:
Gabriel Åberg
Profile:
Swedish rapper from Gothenburg.

Born 1971
Died 2012
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Gubb - Mitt Liv Som Hund (Vol. *01 - †04) album art Gubb Mitt Liv Som Hund (Vol. *01 - †04) (Album) Illizit Muzik Sweden 2004 Sell This Version
Illmuz 004 Gubb - Hundliv album art Gubb Hundliv(LP) Illizit Muzik Illmuz 004 Sweden 2004 Sell This Version
Illizit Biznizz 001 Gubb - Illizit Biznizz Vol.1 album art Gubb & Calle P Gubb & Calle P - Illizit Biznizz Vol.1(CDr, Album, Mix) Illizit Muzik Illizit Biznizz 001 Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
illbis004 Gubb - Illizit Biznizz Vol.2 "OKUTTAT" album art Gubb Illizit Biznizz Vol.2 "OKUTTAT"(CDr, Album, Mix) Illizit Muzik illbis004 Sweden 2007 Sell This Version
Gubb - Psalm :23: album art Gubb Psalm :23: (Album) Illizit Muzik Sweden 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Gubb - Respekt album art Gubb Respekt (EP) Illizit Muzik Sweden 2000 Sell This Version
ILLMUZ003 Gubb - Om Änglar Finns album art Gubb Om Änglar Finns(CDr, Single, Promo) Illizit Muzik ILLMUZ003 Sweden 2005 Sell This Version
ILLBIZ002 Gubb - Ease Back album art Gubb Da Gambla* Ease Back(CDr, Single) Illizit Muzik ILLBIZ002 Sweden 2007 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Gubb Vad Fan Trodde Ni(File, MP3, 192) Whoa none Sweden 2007
none Gubb Dick Stilen(File, MP3, 320) Illizit Muzik none Sweden 2012
none Gubb Mord (Obnoxiuz Remix)(File, MP3, 320) Kryp Recordings none Sweden 2013

Videos (10) Edit