Devante Swing

Real Name:
Donald Earle DeGrate, Jr.
Profile:
Donald Earle DeGrate, Jr. (born September 29, 1969 in Hampton, Virginia), better known by his stage name DeVante Swing, is an American record producer, singer, rapper and songwriter. Swing rose to fame in the 1990s as the founding member of the trendsetting R&B group Jodeci, one of the more popular R&B acts of its time.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Videos (2) Edit