Dawn Robinson

Dawn Robinson

Real Name:
Dawn Sherrice Robinson
Profile:
American vocalist. Born November 28, 1968, New London, Connecticut. Formerly married to Dre Allen.
In Groups:
Variations:

Dawn Robinson Discography

Albums

Dawn Robinson Dawn (Album) Sextant Records US 2001 Sell This Version
none Dawn Robinson B4 The Dawn(17xFile, FLAC, MP3, Album) Stay-Rio Music none US 2014

Singles & EPs

The Firm (6) Featuring Dawn Robinson The Firm (6) Featuring Dawn Robinson - Firm Biz (Maxi, Single) Columbia, Aftermath Entertainment, Interscope Records Netherlands 1997 Sell This Version
Dawn Robinson Envious (Single, Maxi) Mascotte Music France 2001 Sell This Version
none Dawn Robinson 4 Song Sampler(CDr, EP, Promo, Smplr) Sextant Records none Canada 2002 Sell This Version
FLYPROMOCD1 The Dre Allen Project Featuring Dawn Robinson The Dre Allen Project Featuring Dawn Robinson - Fly(CD, Single, Promo) Nice Tunes Ltd. FLYPROMOCD1 UK Unknown Sell This Version