Louis Cormier

Real Name:
Louis E. Cormier Sr.
Profile:
Cajun accordionist

Born: 8 October 1908 in Mire, Louisiana, USA
Died: 18 July 1970 in Lafayette, Louisiana, USA
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Louis Cormier

Artist