Irv Gotti

Real Name:
Irving Domingo Lorenzo Jr.
Profile:
Hip-hop producer from New York, USA.
Born: June 26, 1970 (Queens, New York)
Head of The INC Records (formerly known as Murder Inc Records) and Top Dawg Productions, Inc.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

542 258-2 Irv Gotti Presents... The Murderers — Irv Gotti Irv Gotti Presents... The Murderers Irv Gotti Presents... The Murderers - Irv Gotti Presents... The Murderers (Album) Murder Inc Records, Def Jam Recordings 542 258-2 Europe 2000 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
440 063 033-4 Irv Gotti Presents The Inc. — Irv Gotti Irv Gotti presents The Inc Irv Gotti presents The Inc - Irv Gotti Presents The Inc. (Album) Murder Inc Records 440 063 033-4 US 2002 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
UICD-6062, UICD 6062 Presents The Remixes — Irv Gotti Irv Gotti Presents The Remixes (Comp) Murder Inc Records UICD-6062, UICD 6062 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

DEFF 15004-2 Irv Gotti Presents... The Murderers — Irv Gotti Irv Gotti Presents... The Murderers Irv Gotti Presents... The Murderers - Irv Gotti Presents... The Murderers(CD, Maxi, Promo) Murder Inc Records, Def Jam Recordings DEFF 15004-2 US 2000 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
DEFR 15653-1 Hold On / Gangstafied — Irv Gotti Irv Gotti presents... The Inc Irv Gotti presents... The Inc - Hold On / Gangstafied Murder Inc Records DEFR 15653-1 US 2002 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
DEFR 15713-2 Presents...The Remixes Baby Remix — Irv Gotti Irv Gotti Feat. Ashanti Irv Gotti Feat. Ashanti - Presents...The Remixes Baby Remix(CD, Single, Promo) Murder Inc Records DEFR 15713-2 US 2002 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Ride Wit Us / 1 Hearse, 2 Suburbans — Irv Gotti Irv Gotti Presents.... The INC.* Irv Gotti Presents.... The INC.* - Ride Wit Us / 1 Hearse, 2 Suburbans (Single) Murder Inc Records none US 2002 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
DEFR 15673-2 The Pledge (Remix) — Irv Gotti Irv Gotti Presents The INC Featuring Ashanti, Ja Rule, Nas & 2Pac Irv Gotti Presents The INC Featuring Ashanti, Ja Rule, Nas & 2Pac - The Pledge (Remix) (Single) Murder Inc Records DEFR 15673-2 US 2002 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
063 900-4 Down 4 U — Irv Gotti Irv Gotti Presents Ja Rule, Ashanti, Charli Baltimore & Vita (3) Irv Gotti Presents Ja Rule, Ashanti, Charli Baltimore & Vita (3) - Down 4 U (Single, Maxi) Murder Inc Records 063 900-4 UK 2002 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
DEFR 15617-2 Ride Wit Us — Irv Gotti Irv Gotti Presents The INC feat. Jody Mack, Black Child, O-1, Merc*, Ronnie Bumps, D.O.* & Caddillac Tah Irv Gotti Presents The INC feat. Jody Mack, Black Child, O-1, Merc*, Ronnie Bumps, D.O.* & Caddillac Tah - Ride Wit Us(CD, Single, Promo) Murder Inc Records DEFR 15617-2 US 2002 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Roc Wit U (Remix) — Irv Gotti Ashanti Feat. I.G.* Ashanti Feat. I.G.* - Roc Wit U (Remix)(CDr, Single, Promo) Murder Inc Records none US 2003 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none No More Love  — Irv Gotti Toni Braxton Feat. Irv Gotti Toni Braxton Feat. Irv Gotti - No More Love (Single) Arista none Unknown Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
WAR-003 Time To Build — Irv Gotti Irv Gotti Time To Build(12") Not On Label WAR-003 Unknown Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
TB-1 No More Love / Christmas In Jamaica / Me & My Boyfriend  — Irv Gotti Toni Braxton Featuring I.G.*, Shaggy And 2Pac Toni Braxton Featuring I.G.*, Shaggy And 2Pac - No More Love / Christmas In Jamaica / Me & My Boyfriend (12", Maxi) Arista TB-1 US Unknown Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
NYEP 7907 Gangstafied EP — Irv Gotti Irv Gotti Presents The Inc.* Irv Gotti Presents The Inc.* - Gangstafied EP(12", EP, Promo) New York DJ Service NYEP 7907 US Unknown Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Videos

4400630669 Irv Gotti Presents The Inc — Irv Gotti Irv Gotti Irv Gotti Presents The Inc(DVD, NTSC) Murder Inc Records 4400630669 Canada 2002 Sell This Version