Aya Kamiki

Real Name:
TSUKADA Ayako (塚田 綾子)
Profile:
Born: September 10, 1985
Origin: Sapporo, Hokkaidō, Japan
Debut in 2005 using the artist name "KAMIKI Aya (上木 彩矢)"
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Aya Kamiki
[a1736296]

Artist

Aya Kamiki Discography Tracks

Albums

GZCA-5084 Aya Kamiki - Secret Code album art Aya Kamiki Secret Code(CD, Album) Giza Studio GZCA-5084 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
Aya Kamiki - 明日のために ~Forever More~ album art Aya Kamiki 明日のために ~Forever More~ (Album) Giza Studio Japan 2007 Sell This Version
Aya Kamiki - Are You Happy Now? album art Aya Kamiki Are You Happy Now? (Album) Giza Studio Japan 2008 Sell This Version
Aya Kamiki - Gloriosa album art Aya Kamiki Gloriosa (MiniAlbum) Avex Trax Japan 2010 Sell This Version
Aya Kamiki - Individual Emotion album art Aya Kamiki Individual Emotion (Comp, Album) Avex Trax Japan 2010 Sell This Version
Aya Kamiki - Evilalive album art Aya Kamiki Evilalive (MiniAlbum) Avex Trax Japan 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

GZCA-7073 Aya Kamiki - もう君だけを離したりはしない album art Aya Kamiki もう君だけを離したりはしない(CD, Maxi) Giza Studio GZCA-7073 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
GZCA-4058 Aya Kamiki - Communication Break album art Aya Kamiki Communication Break(CD, Maxi) Giza Studio GZCA-4058 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
GZCA-7081 Aya Kamiki - 眠っていた気持ち 眠っていたココロ album art Aya Kamiki 眠っていた気持ち 眠っていたココロ(CD, Maxi) Giza Studio GZCA-7081 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
GZCA-7070 Aya Kamiki - ピエロ album art Aya Kamiki ピエロ(CD, Maxi) Giza Studio GZCA-7070 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
GZCA-7096 Aya Kamiki - 明日のために album art Aya Kamiki 明日のために(CD, Maxi) Giza Studio GZCA-7096 Japan 2007 Sell This Version
GZCA-7090 Aya Kamiki - ミセカケの I Love You album art Aya Kamiki ミセカケの I Love You(CD, Maxi) Giza Studio GZCA-7090 Japan 2007 Sell This Version
Aya Kamiki - Sunday Morning album art Aya Kamiki Sunday Morning (Maxi) Giza Studio Japan 2008 Sell This Version
GZCA-7131 Aya Kamiki - 世界はそれでも変わりはしない album art Aya Kamiki 世界はそれでも変わりはしない(CD, Maxi) Giza Studio GZCA-7131 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
GZCA-7119 Aya Kamiki - 君去りし誘惑 album art Aya Kamiki 君去りし誘惑(CD, Maxi) Giza Studio GZCA-7119 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
GZCA-7121 Aya Kamiki - Summer Memories album art Aya Kamiki Summer Memories(CD, Maxi) Giza Studio GZCA-7121 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
Aya Kamiki - W-B-X ~W-Boiled Extreme~ album art Aya Kamiki w Takuya (3) Aya Kamiki w Takuya (3) - W-B-X ~W-Boiled Extreme~ (Maxi) Avex Mode Japan 2009 Sell This Version
AVCD-31877/B Aya Kamiki - Revolver album art Aya Kamiki Revolver(CD, Maxi + DVD-V, Ltd) Avex Trax AVCD-31877/B Japan 2010 Sell This Version

Compilations

GZCA-5204 Aya Kamiki - Greatest Best album art Aya Kamiki Greatest Best(CD, Comp + DVD-V) Giza Studio GZCA-5204 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
Aya Kamiki - The Final Journey album art Aya Kamiki The Final Journey (Comp) Avex Trax Japan 2011 Sell This Version