Aya Kamiki

Aya Kamiki

Real Name:
TSUKADA Ayako (塚田 綾子)
Profile:
Born: September 10, 1985
Origin: Sapporo, Hokkaidō, Japan
Debut in 2005 using the artist name "KAMIKI Aya (上木 彩矢)"
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Aya Kamiki
[a1736296]

Artist

Aya Kamiki Discography Tracks

Albums

GZCA-5084 Aya Kamiki Secret Code(CD, Album) Giza Studio GZCA-5084 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
Aya Kamiki 明日のために ~Forever More~ (Album) Giza Studio Japan 2007 Sell This Version
Aya Kamiki Are You Happy Now? (Album) Giza Studio Japan 2008 Sell This Version
Aya Kamiki Gloriosa (MiniAlbum) Avex Trax Japan 2010 Sell This Version
Aya Kamiki Individual Emotion (Comp, Album) Avex Trax Japan 2010 Sell This Version
Aya Kamiki Evilalive (MiniAlbum) Avex Trax Japan 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

GZCA-7073 Aya Kamiki もう君だけを離したりはしない(CD, Maxi) Giza Studio GZCA-7073 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
GZCA-4058 Aya Kamiki Communication Break(CD, Maxi) Giza Studio GZCA-4058 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
GZCA-7081 Aya Kamiki 眠っていた気持ち 眠っていたココロ(CD, Maxi) Giza Studio GZCA-7081 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
GZCA-7070 Aya Kamiki ピエロ(CD, Maxi) Giza Studio GZCA-7070 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
GZCA-7096 Aya Kamiki 明日のために(CD, Maxi) Giza Studio GZCA-7096 Japan 2007 Sell This Version
GZCA-7090 Aya Kamiki ミセカケの I Love You(CD, Maxi) Giza Studio GZCA-7090 Japan 2007 Sell This Version
Aya Kamiki Sunday Morning (Maxi) Giza Studio Japan 2008 Sell This Version
GZCA-7131 Aya Kamiki 世界はそれでも変わりはしない(CD, Maxi) Giza Studio GZCA-7131 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
GZCA-7119 Aya Kamiki 君去りし誘惑(CD, Maxi) Giza Studio GZCA-7119 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
GZCA-7121 Aya Kamiki Summer Memories(CD, Maxi) Giza Studio GZCA-7121 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
Aya Kamiki w Takuya (3) Aya Kamiki w Takuya (3) - W-B-X ~W-Boiled Extreme~ (Maxi) Avex Mode Japan 2009 Sell This Version
AVCD-31877/B Aya Kamiki Revolver(CD, Maxi + DVD-V, Ltd) Avex Trax AVCD-31877/B Japan 2010 Sell This Version

Compilations

GZCA-5204 Aya Kamiki Greatest Best(CD, Comp + DVD-V) Giza Studio GZCA-5204 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
Aya Kamiki The Final Journey (Comp) Avex Trax Japan 2011 Sell This Version