Crazy Toones

Real Name:
Lamar Dupré Calhoun
Profile:
Younger brother of WC. Also Ice Cube's DJ. Member of Lench Mob, Westside Connection (DJ), and The Maad Circle. From South Central Los Angeles (USA)
Born in November 18, 1971
Died in January 9, 2017
Aliases:
Variations: