Vinnie Who

Real Name:
Niels Bagge Hansen
Profile:
Niels Bagge Hansen born 1st of November 1987.
Sites:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

6480992 Then I Met You — Vinnie Who Vinnie Who Then I Met You (Album) EMI 6480992 Denmark 2010 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
9035201 Midnight Special — Vinnie Who Vinnie Who Midnight Special (Album) Emi 9035201 Denmark 2013 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
FDRCD029, 1902520 Harmony — Vinnie Who Vinnie Who Harmony (Album) Fake Diamond Records, Tiger Music FDRCD029, 1902520 Denmark 2015 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

6277761 What You Got Is Mine — Vinnie Who Vinnie Who What You Got Is Mine (Single) EMI Music Denmark 6277761 2009 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Remedy — Vinnie Who Vinnie Who Remedy(CDr, Single, Promo) EMI none Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
0289341 A Step — Vinnie Who Vinnie Who A Step (EP) EMI 0289341 Denmark 2011 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
002 Bijoux — Vinnie Who Christian D'Or (3), Vinnie Who Christian D'Or (3), Vinnie Who - Bijoux(12", Sin) Christianmadsenrecords 002 2014 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Accident Or Will — Vinnie Who Vinnie Who Accident Or Will(CDr, Single, Promo) EMI Music Denmark none Denmark Unknown Sell This Version