Vinnie Who

Real Name:
Niels Bagge Hansen
Profile:
Niels Bagge Hansen born 1st of November 1987.
Sites:
[a1736469]

Artist

Albums

Vinnie Who - Then I Met You album art Vinnie Who Then I Met You (Album) EMI Denmark 2010 Sell This Version
Vinnie Who - Midnight Special album art Vinnie Who Midnight Special (Album) Emi Denmark 2013 Sell This Version
Vinnie Who - Harmony album art Vinnie Who Harmony (Album) Fake Diamond Records, Tiger Music Denmark 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Vinnie Who - What You Got Is Mine album art Vinnie Who What You Got Is Mine (Single) EMI Music Denmark 2009 Sell This Version
Vinnie Who - A Step album art Vinnie Who A Step (EP) EMI Denmark 2011 Sell This Version
002 Vinnie Who - Bijoux album art Christian D'Or (3), Vinnie Who Christian D'Or (3), Vinnie Who - Bijoux(12", Sin) Christianmadsenrecords 002 2014 Sell This Version