Thomas Berger (2)

Thomas Berger (2)

Real Name:
Thomas Döring
Profile:
German schlager singer, Born 22 November 1961 in Hessen, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1736522]

Artist

Thomas Berger (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

Thomas Berger (2) Schatten Der Nacht (Album) Bellaphon Germany 1988 Sell This Version
Thomas Berger (2) Komm Ins Land Der Sonne (Album) Bellaphon Germany 1989 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

INT 110.143 Thomas Berger (2) Aber Dich Gibt's Nur Einmal Für Mich(7", Single) Intercord INT 110.143 Germany 1983 Sell This Version
1C 006 20 0485 7 Thomas Berger (2) Volltreffer (Mitten Ins Herz)(7", Single) Columbia 1C 006 20 0485 7 Germany 1985 Sell This Version
145.164 Thomas Berger (2) Du Weißt Genau Was Liebe Ist(7", Single) Koch Records International 145.164 Austria 1985 Sell This Version
100·05·091 Thomas Berger (2) In Diesem Sommer(7", Single) Bellaphon 100·05·091 Germany 1987 Sell This Version
100·05·114 Thomas Berger (2) Sommer, Sonne, Heißer Strand(7", Single) Bellaphon 100·05·114 Germany 1988 Sell This Version
100·05·102 Thomas Berger (2) Das Mädchen Am Goldenen Strand(7", Single) Bellaphon 100·05·102 Germany 1988 Sell This Version
100·05·125 Thomas Berger (2) Lady Unbekannt(7", Single) Bellaphon 100·05·125 Germany 1988 Sell This Version
100·05·139 Thomas Berger (2) Den Samba Tanzen Wir(7", Single) Bellaphon 100·05·139 Germany 1988 Sell This Version
100·05·131 Thomas Berger (2) Santa Lucia(7", Single) Bellaphon 100·05·131 Germany 1989 Sell This Version
100·05·149 Thomas Berger (2) Königin Der Nacht(7", Single) Bellaphon 100·05·149 Germany 1989 Sell This Version
100·05·145 Thomas Berger (2) Ab Auf Die Insel(7", Single) Bellaphon 100·05·145 Germany 1989 Sell This Version
92885 Thomas Berger (2) Es Geht Nicht Ohne Dich(CD, Maxi) Toi, Toi, Toi Records 92885 Germany 1998 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit