Felix Salten

Real Name:
Siegmund Salzmann
Profile:
Austrian-Hungarian author and critic, born 6 September 1869 in Budapest, Austria-Hungary (today Hungary) and died 8 October 1945 in Zürich, Switzerland.
Variations:
[a1736564]

Artist

Felix Salten Discography Tracks

Albums

Felix Salten - Bambi album art Felix Salten Bambi Peggy Germany 1974 Sell This Version
10 22207-1 Felix Salten - Bambis Kinder album art Felix Salten Bambis Kinder(LP) Peggy 10 22207-1 Germany 1974 Sell This Version
Felix Salten - Бемби (Лесная Сказка) album art Ф. Зальтен* Бемби (Лесная Сказка) Мелодия USSR 1980 Sell This Version
LPX 13991 Felix Salten - Bambi (Mesejáték) album art Felix Salten Bambi (Mesejáték)(LP, Album, Mono) Hungaroton LPX 13991 Hungary 1984 Sell This Version
LPX 14006 Felix Salten - Bambi Gyermekei album art Felix Salten Bambi Gyermekei(LP, Album, Mono) Hungaroton LPX 14006 Hungary 1985 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

М52-41623—24 Felix Salten - Бемби / Сказки Для Тигра album art Ф. Зальтен* / Д. Биссет* Ф. Зальтен* / Д. Биссет* - Бемби / Сказки Для Тигра(7", Mono, RP) Мелодия М52-41623—24 USSR Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit