Джиган

Real Name:
Денис Александрович Устименко-Вайнштеин
Profile:
Russian rap performer. Born 1985, in Odessa, Ukraine.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Джиган
[a1736644]

Artist

Albums

Джиган - Холодное cердце album art Джиган Холодное cердце (Album) Монолит Ukraine 2012 Sell This Version
Джиган - Музыка. Жизнь. album art Джиган Музыка. Жизнь. (Album) Монолит Russia 2013 Sell This Version
GL 10832 Джиган - Твой Выбор album art Джиган Твой Выбор(CD, Album, Dig) Warner Music russia, Gala Records (5) GL 10832 Russia 2015 Sell This Version
GL 10844 Джиган - Джига album art Джиган Джига(CD, Album, Dig) Warner Music Russia, Gala Records (5) GL 10844 Russia 2016 Sell This Version
Джиган - Дни И Ночи album art Джиган Дни И Ночи (Album) Warner Music Russia Russia 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Джиган - Отпусти album art Джиган Feat. Юлия Савичева Джиган Feat. Юлия Савичева - Отпусти (Single) Black Star Inc. UK, Europe & US 2011
none Джиган - Tattoo album art Тимати Feat. Джиган, L'one, Варчун*, Крэк, Карандаш Тимати Feat. Джиган, L'one, Варчун*, Крэк, Карандаш - Tattoo(File, MP3, Single, 320) Black Star Inc. none Russia 2012
none Джиган - Ты Рядом album art Джиган With Zhanna Friske* Джиган With Zhanna Friske* - Ты Рядом(File, AAC, Single) Black Star Inc. none Russia 2012
none Джиган - Холодное Сердце album art Джиган Feat. Анна Седокова Джиган Feat. Анна Седокова - Холодное Сердце(File, AAC, Single, 256) Black Star Inc. none Russia 2012
none Джиган - Держи Меня За Руку album art Джиган Держи Меня За Руку(File, MP3, Single, 320) Black Star Inc. none Russia 2012
none Джиган - Береги Любовь album art Джиган Feat. Лоя Джиган Feat. Лоя - Береги Любовь(File, AAC, Single, 256) Black Star Inc. none Russia 2013
none Джиган - Туса album art Тимати Feat. L'one, Мот, Джиган Тимати Feat. L'one, Мот, Джиган - Туса(File, MP3, Single, 320) Black Star Inc. none Russia 2013
none Джиган - Жизнь моя album art Джиган Feat. Полина Скай Джиган Feat. Полина Скай - Жизнь моя(File, MP3, Single, 320) Black Star Inc. none Russia 2013
none Джиган - На край света album art Джиган На край света(File, MP3, Single, 320) Black Star Inc. none Russia 2013
none Джиган - Любить Больше Нечем album art Джиган Feat. Юлия Савичева Джиган Feat. Юлия Савичева - Любить Больше Нечем(File, MP3, Single, 320) SBA Production none Russia 2014
none Джиган - Любовь-наркоз album art Джиган ft. Стас Михайлов Джиган ft. Стас Михайлов - Любовь-наркоз(File, AAC, Single, 256) JSC «SBA Production», Warner Music Group none Russia 2016

Compilations

MR 2742-2 Джиган - The Best Of album art Geegun* The Best Of(CD, Comp) Moon Records (2) MR 2742-2 Ukraine 2008 Sell This Version

Videos (13) Edit