Gene Bo Davis

Real Name:
Gene Davis
Profile:
Born in 1927 in Advance (Missouri), died in 2000.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1738656]

Artist

Singles & EPs

1027 Gene Bo Davis - Let's Coast Awhile album art Bo Davis* Let's Coast Awhile(7", Single) Crest 1027 US 1956 Sell This Version

Compilations

BCK 27143 Gene Bo Davis - Let's Coast Awhile  album art Gene Bo Davis Let's Coast Awhile (CD, Comp) Hydra Records (2) BCK 27143 Germany 2010 Sell This Version