Denyo

Real Name:
Dennis Lisk
Profile:
German soul singer, hip hop artist and radio presenter born in 1977 in Hamburg. Active since 1991.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Denyo Discography Tracks

Albums

Denyo - Minidisco album art Denyo 77* Minidisco (Album) Motor Music, Buback Germany 2001 Sell This Version
Denyo - The Denyos album art Denyo The Denyos (Album) Buback Germany 2005 Sell This Version
Denyo - Derbe album art Denyo Derbe (Album) BMG Europe 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Denyo - Single Sells album art Denyo 77* Single Sells (Maxi) Buback, Motor Music, Universal Germany 2001 Sell This Version
Denyo - Was Nun album art Denyo 77* Was Nun (Single) Buback, Motor Music Germany 2001 Sell This Version
BTT 049-1/ SPLIT Denyo - 60 Hz / www.hitler.de album art Denyo / Jan Delay Denyo / Jan Delay - 60 Hz / www.hitler.de(12", W/Lbl) Buback BTT 049-1/ SPLIT Germany 2001 Sell This Version
Denyo - Vegas' World album art Simon Vegas Feat. Denyo 77*, Paolo 77 & Illo 77 Simon Vegas Feat. Denyo 77*, Paolo 77 & Illo 77 - Vegas' World (Maxi, Single) EastWest Germany 2002 Sell This Version
Denyo - Ain't No Punchline When He's Gone album art Denyo Ain't No Punchline When He's Gone (Single) Buback Germany 2005 Sell This Version