Perfume Genius

Real Name:
Mike Hadreas
Profile:
Perfume Genius is the stage name for Seattle-based singer-songwriter and artist Mike Hadreas (born 1981 in New York).
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1741195]

Artist

Albums

Perfume Genius - Learning album art Perfume Genius Learning (Album) ORGANS (Turnstile) France 2010 Sell This Version
Perfume Genius - Put Your Back N 2 It album art Perfume Genius Put Your Back N 2 It (Album) Matador US 2012 Sell This Version
Perfume Genius - Too Bright album art Perfume Genius Too Bright (Album) Matador, Matador UK 2014 Sell This Version
Perfume Genius - No Shape album art Perfume Genius No Shape (Album) Matador US 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Perfume Genius - Mr. Peterson album art Perfume Genius Mr. Peterson (Single) Transparent (3) UK 2010 Sell This Version
none Perfume Genius - Dark Parts album art Perfume Genius Dark Parts(CDr, Single, Promo) Organs (Turnstile) none UK 2012 Sell This Version
none Perfume Genius Take Me Home(CDr, Single, Promo) Organs (Turnstile) none UK 2012 Sell This Version
none Perfume Genius - Hood album art Perfume Genius Hood(CD, Single, Promo) Turnstile none UK 2012 Sell This Version
none Perfume Genius - Grid album art Perfume Genius Grid(CDr, Single, Promo) turnstile none UK 2014 Sell This Version
none Perfume Genius - Queen album art Perfume Genius Queen(CDr, Single, Promo) turnstile none UK 2014 Sell This Version
none Perfume Genius - Slip Away album art Perfume Genius Slip Away(CDr, Single, Promo) Matador none UK 2017 Sell This Version
OLE13976 Perfume Genius - Reshaped album art Perfume Genius Reshaped(6xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Matador OLE13976 2018

Miscellaneous

none Perfume Genius Rusty Chains(File, MP3, 160) Matador none US 2012