Johann Stone

Johann Stone

Real Name:
Jóhann Steinn Gunnlaugsson
Profile:
Electronic music producer from Reykjavík, Iceland.
Born: 1990
Contact info:
e-mail: johannstonemusic@gmail.com
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Johann Stone
[a1744275]

Artist

Johann Stone Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

ART024 Johann Stone Stone Cold EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Airport Route Recordings ART024 Iceland 2010
ITWT 567-0 Setrise vs. Johann Stone Setrise vs. Johann Stone - MNE(5xFile, MP3, Single, 320) In Trance We Trust ITWT 567-0 Netherlands 2012
Johann Stone Aeris (Single) Who's Afraid Of 138?! Netherlands 2015
AVA143 Johann Stone Elsa(File, MP3, Single, 320) AVA Recordings AVA143 UK 2016

Miscellaneous

MLXL23 Johann Stone Flute(2xFile, MP3, 320) MLXL MLXL23 UK 2011
TECHM003 Johann Stone Spitfire(3xFile, MP3, 320) Tech Maniac Records TECHM003 Sweden 2011
TECHM004 Johann Stone Adrenaline(File, MP3, 320) Tech Maniac Records TECHM004 Sweden 2011
Setrise vs Johann Stone Setrise vs Johann Stone - Icesave A State Of Trance Netherlands 2012
BNF011 Johann Stone Skull Banger(File, MP3) Benefactor BNF011 UK 2012
iRAD006, IRAD006 Johann Stone Pendulum(File, MP3, 320) Infected Afterdark, Infected Afterdark iRAD006, IRAD006 UK 2012
none Stana, Johann Stone / Stana, Audio Punk Stana, Johann Stone / Stana, Audio Punk - Awaited / Procrastination(2xFile, MP3, 320) Tech Maniac Records none Sweden 2013
DISDAR91 Johann Stone White Walkers(2xFile, MP3, 320) Discover Dark DISDAR91 UK 2013
WYM002 Eminence (8) & Johann Stone Eminence (8) & Johann Stone - Volcano(File, MP3, 320) Wake Your Mind Records WYM002 Germany 2013
Gbd020 Johann Stone Back To Basics(File, MP3, 320) Gearbox Digital Gbd020 UK 2013
HCR258D Eminence (8) & Johann Stone Eminence (8) & Johann Stone - Nebula(File, MP3, 320) High Contrast Recordings (2) HCR258D Netherlands 2014
TA032 Johann Stone New Found Power(File, MP3, 320) Tangled Audio TA032 US 2014
Johann Stone Yggdrasil Tytanium Recordings Switzerland 2015
ELEAUDD01 Johann Stone Red Wedding(File, MP3, 320) Elevation Dark ELEAUDD01 UK 2015
VAN2190 Johann Stone The World Is Watching(File, MP3, 320) Vandit Records VAN2190 Germany 2015
Johann Stone & Alex van ReeVe Johann Stone & Alex van ReeVe - Midgard Blue Soho Recordings, Blue Soho Recordings Turkey 2016
Indecent Noise & Johann Stone Indecent Noise & Johann Stone - Rimur FSOE Clandestine Egypt 2016
VAN2 247, VAN2247 Johann Stone Let's See(File, MP3, 320) Vandit Records, Vandit Records VAN2 247, VAN2247 Germany 2016
TOX132 Johann Stone Suck My Cowbell(File, MP3, 320) Detox Records TOX132 Netherlands 2016
AVA163 Johann Stone Elsa (Yang Remix)(File, MP3, 320) AVA Recordings AVA163 UK 2017
AVA175 Johann Stone Samsara(File, MP3, 320) AVA Recordings AVA175 UK 2017

Videos (17) Edit