Sutton Foster

Sutton Foster

Real Name:
Sutton Lenore Foster
Profile:
American actress, born 18 March 1975 in Statesboro, Georgia, USA. Sister of Hunter Foster. She was married to Christian Borle from 2006 to 2010 (divorced)
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Sutton Foster
[a1744582]

Artist