Wolfgang Mischnick

Wolfgang Mischnick

Real Name:
Friedrich Adolf Wolfgang Mischnick
Profile:
German politician.

He was born 29 September 1921 in Dresden, Germany and died 6 October 2002 in Bad Soden am Taunus, Germany.
Variations:
[a1745431]

Artist

Wolfgang Mischnick Discography Tracks

Compilations

1607 WL Various Zum Gleichgen Thema (as FDP-Abgeordneter Mischnik) Various - '69 - Das War 1969(LP, Comp, Mono, Promo) Philips 1607 WL Germany 1969 Sell This Version
86 676 XAU Various Oh, Wie Wohl Ist Mir Am Abend (as Wolfgang Mischnik) Various - Wim & Wum Präsentieren Prominenz Aus 3x9(LP, Comp) Ariola 86 676 XAU Germany 1973 Sell This Version
0647 148 Various Wolfgang Mischnick Über Den Mißtrauensantrag Various - '82 - Das War 1982(LP, Comp, Promo) Philips 0647 148 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
0647 232, II A 13-87 Various Über Die and 1 more… Various - Philips Jahres-Chronik 1987(LP, Comp, Promo) Philips, Philips 0647 232, II A 13-87 Germany 1987 Sell This Version