Rudolf Völler

Rudolf Völler

Real Name:
Rudolf "Rudi" Völler
Profile:
Former German soccer national team coach and football player. Born on April 13, 1960 in Hanau, Germany.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1745555]

Artist

Rudolf Völler Discography Tracks

Vocals

Peter Alexander Und Die Deutsche Fußball-Nationalmannschaft* Peter Alexander Und Die Deutsche Fußball-Nationalmannschaft* - Mexico Mi Amor (Album) Ariola Germany 1986 Sell This Version
SL-7156, SL/7156, 607.956 Peter Alexander Y La Selección Alemana De Futbol* Peter Alexander Y La Selección Alemana De Futbol* - Mexico Mi Amor(12") Ariola, Ariola, Ariola SL-7156, SL/7156, 607.956 Mexico 1986 Sell This Version
Udo Jürgens & Belen Thomas Ciao, Amici Ciao Udo Jürgens & Belen Thomas - Sempre Roma (Single) Ariola Europe 1990 Sell This Version
410 434 Udo Jürgens & Die Fußball-Nationalmannschaft Udo Jürgens & Die Fußball-Nationalmannschaft - Sempre Roma(Cass, Album) Ariola 410 434 Germany 1990 Sell This Version
112 957 Udo Jürgens & Die Fussball-Nationalmannschaft* Udo Jürgens & Die Fussball-Nationalmannschaft* - Wir Sind Schon Auf Dem Brenner(7", Single) Ariola 112 957 Europe 1990 Sell This Version
74321 19417 2 Die Deutsche Fußballnationalmannschaft* Die Deutsche Fußballnationalmannschaft* - Far Away In America(CD, Comp) Ariola, BMG Ariola Media GmbH 74321 19417 2 Germany 1994 Sell This Version
74321 19945 2 Die Deutsche Fußballnationalmannschaft* & Village People Die Deutsche Fußballnationalmannschaft* & Village People - Far Away In America(CD, Single) Ariola 74321 19945 2 Germany 1994 Sell This Version
74321 20356 2 4Reeves* & Die Deutsche Fussballnationalmannschaft* 4Reeves* & Die Deutsche Fussballnationalmannschaft* - Everybody's Goin' To The USA(CD, Single) Ariola, BMG Ariola Media GmbH 74321 20356 2 Germany 1994 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit