Felix Magath

Felix Magath

Real Name:
Wolfgang Felix Magath
Profile:
German football coach and former football player. Born on July 26, 1953 in Aschaffenburg, Germany.
In Groups:
[a1745713]

Artist

Felix Magath Discography Tracks

Vocals

Michael Schanze Y La Selección Alemana De Fútbol* Michael Schanze Y La Selección Alemana De Fútbol* - Olé España (Single) Ariola, Ariola Spain 1982 Sell This Version
Michael Schanze Und Die Fußball-Nationalmannschaft Michael Schanze Und Die Fußball-Nationalmannschaft - Olé España (Album) Ariola, Ariola Germany 1982 Sell This Version
17.571F Michael Schanze Y La Seleccion Alemana de Football / Lena Valaitis Y La Seleccion Alemana de Football Michael Schanze Y La Seleccion Alemana de Football / Lena Valaitis Y La Seleccion Alemana de Football - Olé España / Perú(7", Single) Ariola 17.571F Peru 1982 Sell This Version
104 194, 104 194-100 Lena Valaitis Und Die Fußball-Nationalmannschaft Lena Valaitis Und Die Fußball-Nationalmannschaft - Highland Oh Highland - Peru(7", Single) Ariola, Ariola 104 194, 104 194-100 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
Peter Alexander Und Die Deutsche Fußball-Nationalmannschaft* Peter Alexander Und Die Deutsche Fußball-Nationalmannschaft* - Mexico Mi Amor (Album) Ariola Germany 1986 Sell This Version
SL-7156, SL/7156, 607.956 Peter Alexander Y La Selección Alemana De Futbol* Peter Alexander Y La Selección Alemana De Futbol* - Mexico Mi Amor(12") Ariola, Ariola, Ariola SL-7156, SL/7156, 607.956 Mexico 1986 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit