Hans Müller (3)

Hans Müller (3)

Real Name:
Hans-Peter "Hansi“ Müller
Profile:
Former German football player. Born on July 27, 1957 in Stuttgart, Germany.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1745721]

Artist

Hans Müller (3) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

AR/00941 Orchestra Spettacolo Raoul Casadei - Hansi Müller* Orchestra Spettacolo Raoul Casadei - Hansi Müller* - Calcio Di Rigore(7") Ariston AR/00941 Italy 1982 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit