Jay Khan

Jay Khan

Real Name:
Tariq Jay Khan
Profile:
British pop singer and songwriter, born 31 March 1982 in London, UK.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Jay Khan
[a1746186]

Artist

Jay Khan Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Jay Khan Nackt (Single, Maxi) Triple M Music, Nexxus Music UK & Europe 2011 Sell This Version