Bevin Fagan

Bevin Fagan

Real Name:
Lannie Glenmore Fagan
Profile:
Born: 11th May 1953 near Kingston, Jamaica
Died: 3rd April 2008
Lannie Glenmore Fagan (aka Bevin aka Running Water) was the lead singer with legendary 70's reggae band Matumbi.
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1746893]

Artist

Bevin Fagan Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Bevin Bagga Fagan* Wishing On A Star / Blah, Blah, Blah (Single) Matumbi Records UK 1980 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit