Владимир Сорокин

Владимир Сорокин

Real Name:
Владимир Константинович Сорокин
Profile:
Russian composer. Born 1 August 1914, in Polotsk, Russian Empire, died 1997.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1747560]

Artist

Владимир Сорокин Discography Tracks

Compilations

С20 20313 006 Various Загрядские Страдания Various - Сельский Праздник. Музыкальные Картинки XIX Века(LP, Album, Comp) Мелодия С20 20313 006 USSR 1984 Sell This Version
ATR 08001 Various Щипач И Монашка Various - Песни, Запрещенные В СССР(CD, Comp, Boo) AnTrop, Деком ATR 08001 Russia 2008 Sell This Version
none Various Сумасшедшее Танго (as В.Сорокин) and 1 more… Various - 100 Популярных Шлягеров И Мелодий Эпохи НЭПа(CD, Comp, Boo) Деком none Russia 2015 Sell This Version