Hailie Jade

Hailie Jade

Real Name:
Hailie Jade Mathers
Profile:
Beloved daughter of Eminem, who occasionally appears on his tracks or in his music videos.
Born Christmas 1995.

Hailie Jade Discography

Featuring & Presenting

Eminem My Dad's Gone Crazy Eminem - The Eminem Show (Album) Interscope Records, Aftermath Entertainment, Shady Records, Web Entertainment Russia 2002 Sell This Version
Eminem My Dad's Gone Crazy Eminem - Eminem (Comp) Домашняя Коллекция, Навигатор Russia 2003 Sell This Version
none Eminem & 50 Cent My Dad's Gone Crazy Eminem & 50 Cent - DeLuxe Collection MP3(CD-ROM, Comp, Unofficial, MP3) Dream Sound Studio none Russia 2003 Sell This Version
none Eminem My Dad's Gone Crazy Eminem - Фонотека В Кармане(CD-ROM, Comp, Unofficial, MP3) Фонотека В Кармане none Russia 2003 Sell This Version
129 259-6 Eminem My Dad's Gone Crazy Eminem - The Album Collection(CD, Album, RE + CD, Album, RE + CD, Album, RE + CD) Universal Music 129 259-6 Europe 2005 Sell This Version
HB33259 Eminem My Dad's Gone Crazy Eminem - Новая Фонотека В Кармане(CD-ROM, Comp, Unofficial, MP3) Новая Фонотека В Кармане HB33259 Russia 2006 Sell This Version
Eminem & D-12* My Dad's Gone Crazy Eminem & D-12* - Eminem & D 12 MP3 (Comp) MP3 Music Collection Russia 2010 Sell This Version
VACD-1930 Eminem My Dads Gone Crazy Eminem - MP3(CD-ROM, Comp, Unofficial, Dig) PRO Music (3) VACD-1930 Russia 2011 Sell This Version
none Eminem My Dad's Gone Crazy (Feat. Hailie Jade) Eminem - Golden Collection(CDr, CD-ROM, Comp, Unofficial, MP3) Golden Collection (2) none Ukraine 2011 Sell This Version
none Eminem My Dad's Gone Crazy Eminem - MP3 - The Marshall Mathers(CD-ROM, Comp, Unofficial, MP3) Мелодия (2) none Russia 2013 Sell This Version
M 0473, MP32007-2484 Eminem My Dad's Gone Crazy Eminem - MP3 Collection(CD-ROM, Comp, Unofficial, MP3) Fresh Studio, Fresh Studio M 0473, MP32007-2484 Russia 2013 Sell This Version
BST 02-114 Eminem My Dad's Gone Crazy Eminem - My Dad's Gone Crazy(CD, Comp, Unofficial) Tornado Records (4), BMG (2) BST 02-114 Russia Unknown Sell This Version
XSR CD 875-027 Akon & J.Timberlake* & Eminem My Dad's Gone Crazy Akon & J.Timberlake* & Eminem - MP3(CDr, CD-ROM, Comp, Unofficial, MP3) X-Sound Production XSR CD 875-027 Russia Unknown Sell This Version
none Eminem My Dad's Gone Crazy Eminem - DeLuxe Collection MP3(CD-ROM, Comp, Unofficial, MP3) Music Records (11) none Russia Unknown Sell This Version
none Eminem & D12 My Dad's Gone Crazy Eminem & D12 - MP3 Collection(2xCD-ROM, Comp, Unofficial, Dig) Zebra Studio (2), Digital Records (6) none Russia Unknown Sell This Version

Reviews

Add Review

McHobbit

McHobbit

November 10, 2012
"Hailie and Em are also considering purchasing Michael Jackson’s Neverland Ranch in Santa Barbara, California. Em says he can’t stand the Detroit winter and thinks it’s a better place to bring up Hailie."

Considering that Hailie is nearly 17 and they are STILL in Michigan, I'm pretty sure that this was either a rumor or simply old news. Also considering how he is about privacy and all, I doubt that he'd want his kids to grow up in Paparazzi Paradise. So I think this was either something that was seriously considered and then decided against or a rumor. I doubt that it'll still happen with the children being as old as they are now, so let's remove that part? I'm pretty sure that unconfirmed rumors don't belong in a profile anyway.