Horváth Zsolt

Horváth Zsolt

Real Name:
Zsolt Horváth
Profile:
Birth: April 25., 1972. (Budapest, Hungary)

Hungarian music composer; plays keyboards.
Rave/happy hardcore oriented producer.

Former member of the band 5LET.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1748452]

Artist

Horváth Zsolt Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

KA 82 5LET 5LET - Nem Tetszem Neked(Cass, Album) Kadencia Kft. KA 82 Hungary 1993 Sell This Version
Dark 15 Without Face Without Face - Deep Inside(CD, Album, Enh) Dark Symphonies Dark 15 US 2000 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

TOPDAV-01 David (75) David (75) - Flört...(CD, Maxi) IPM (5) TOPDAV-01 Hungary 1998 Sell This Version
068 198-2 David (75) David (75) - Mamma Maria(CD, Maxi) Zebra (2) 068 198-2 Hungary 1998 Sell This Version
Betty Love Kék Öböl (as Horváth Zs.) Betty Love - Ég És Föld Között (Album) Epic, Epic Hungary 2002 Sell This Version
0 724359 413044 Matyi És A Hegedűs Olyan Szép Ő and 1 more… Matyi És A Hegedűs - Necsi-Necsi...(Cass, Album) Capitol Records 0 724359 413044 Hungary 2003 Sell This Version
5046-76352-2 Rony Rony - Álmok És Vágyak(CD, Album) Magneoton 5046-76352-2 Hungary 2005 Sell This Version
5046-77334-2 Rony Rony - Árva Fiú(CD, Maxi) Magneoton 5046-77334-2 Hungary 2005 Sell This Version
none Double Deejays* Double Deejays* - Retro Disco(CDr, Maxi, Promo) Hard Zone Produkció none Hungary 2006 Sell This Version
5186-56483-2 Rony Rony - Engedj Közelebb(CD, Album) Magneoton 5186-56483-2 Hungary 2010 Sell This Version

Production

5186-56483-2 Rony Rony - Engedj Közelebb(CD, Album) Magneoton 5186-56483-2 Hungary 2010 Sell This Version

Technical

EPC 505050 2, 5050502000 Platinum (12) Platinum (12) - Álmodj Velem!(CD, Album) Epic, Epic EPC 505050 2, 5050502000 Hungary 2001 Sell This Version
EPC 671844 2, 6718442000 Platinum (12) Platinum (12) - Álmodj Velem!(CD, Maxi) Epic, Epic EPC 671844 2, 6718442000 Hungary 2001 Sell This Version
26845582 Mobilmánia Mobilmánia - Ez A Mánia(CD, Album) EMI 26845582 Hungary 2008 Sell This Version
5186-56483-2 Rony Rony - Engedj Közelebb(CD, Album) Magneoton 5186-56483-2 Hungary 2010 Sell This Version

Visual

KA 82 5LET 5LET - Nem Tetszem Neked(Cass, Album) Kadencia Kft. KA 82 Hungary 1993 Sell This Version