Annette von Aretin

Annette von Aretin

Real Name:
Marie Adelhaid Elisabeth Kunigunde Felicitas Klein
Profile:
German television announcer and voice actor. She was born 23 May 1920 in Bamberg, Germany and died 1 March 2006 in Munich, Germany.
Variations:
Viewing All | Annette von Aretin
[a1748701]

Artist

Annette von Aretin Discography Tracks

Albums

KL 402 Annette* Annette Erzählt Märchen Aus 1001 Nacht Nr. 2(LP) Kinderland (2) KL 402 Germany 1968 Sell This Version
KL 404 Annette von Aretin Annette erzählt Märchen der Gebrüder Grimm Nr. 4(LP) Kinderland (2) KL 404 Germany 1968 Sell This Version