Terminator (3)

Real Name:
Victor Zolotarenko
Profile:
3/11/1981 - 4/01/2006
Zolod died on January 4th 2006 in Moskow, Russia
Sites:
Aliases:

Terminator (3) Discography Tracks

Albums

VERTIGOCD003 Terminator (3) - Overdrive album art Terminator (3) / Dejan Terminator (3) / Dejan - Overdrive(CD, Album) Vertigo Records VERTIGOCD003 Russia 2005 Sell This Version
DJV CD018 Terminator (3) - Spirits Of The Plants album art Terminator (3) Spirits Of The Plants(CD, Album, Enh, P/Mixed) Deja Vu Records DJV CD018 Russia 2005 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit