Елена Шанина

Елена Шанина

Real Name:
Елена Юрьевна Шанина
Profile:
Born 24.12.1952 - Kazan
Soviet and Russian theater and film actress
Sites:
Variations:
[a1749570]

Artist

Елена Шанина Discography Tracks

Videos

Т 146 Алексей Рыбников, Андрей Вознесенский Юнона и Авось Алексей Рыбников, Андрей Вознесенский - Юнона И Авось(VHS, PAL) Мастер Тэйп Т 146 Russia 2000 Sell This Version
MDTK 001 Алексей Рыбников, Андрей Вознесенский Современная опера and 1 more… Алексей Рыбников, Андрей Вознесенский - Юнона И Авось(DVD-V, Multichannel, PAL, Sup) Медиатека Паблишинг MDTK 001 Russia 2005 Sell This Version