Jean Pallett

Real Name:
Dirk Moor
Profile:
German vocalist and pornographic actor born 10 November 1970 in Duisburg, Germany.
Sites:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

JUV 11863 Du, Es War Liebe — Jean Pallett Jean Pallett Du, Es War Liebe(CD, Maxi) Juventus JUV 11863 Germany 1996 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
JUV 11874 Oh Baby My Love — Jean Pallett Jean Pallett Oh Baby My Love(CD, Maxi) Juventus JUV 11874 Germany 1997 Sell This Version