DJ Tim (2)

Real Name:
Efthimios Efthimiou
Profile:
Progressive-House & Electro DJ & producer from Lamia, Greece.
Born: April 2nd 1978
Sites:
Aliases:

DJ Tim (2) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

ROBOTRONIC 004 DJ Tim (2) - No One Better EP album art DJ Tim (2) No One Better EP(12", EP) Robotronic Recordings ROBOTRONIC 004 France 2006 Sell This Version
REFR 003 DJ Tim (2) - Drum Technic album art DJ Tim (2) Drum Technic(12") Refrazed REFR 003 Germany 2007 Sell This Version