Steven Tyler

Real Name:
Steven Victor Tallarico
Profile:
Born: March 26, 1948, Yonkers, New York
Lead singer of the rock group Aerosmith.
Father of Liv Tyler.
Inducted into the Songwriters Hall of Fame in 2013.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Steven Tyler Discography Tracks

Albums

Steven Tyler - We're All Somebody From Somewhere album art Steven Tyler We're All Somebody From Somewhere (Album) Dot Records USA & Canada 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CSK 41346 Steven Tyler - Animal Crackers album art Steven Tyler Animal Crackers(CD, Single, Promo) Columbia, Sony Music Soundtrax CSK 41346 US 1998 Sell This Version
Steven Tyler - Just Feel Better album art Santana featuring Steven Tyler Santana featuring Steven Tyler - Just Feel Better (Single, Maxi) Arista, Sony BMG Music Entertainment Europe 2005 Sell This Version
Steven Tyler - Love Lives album art Steven Tyler Love Lives (Single) Sony Records Int'l Japan 2010 Sell This Version
Steven Tyler - (It) Feels So Good album art Steven Tyler (It) Feels So Good (Single) Columbia Japan 2011 Sell This Version
none Steven Tyler - Vagabond Soul album art The Bayonets (2) Feat. Steven Tyler The Bayonets (2) Feat. Steven Tyler - Vagabond Soul(File, AAC, Single, 256) Ray-O-Matic Records none 2013
none Steven Tyler - Sex E. Bizarre album art Orianthi Feat. Steven Tyler Orianthi Feat. Steven Tyler - Sex E. Bizarre(CDr, Single, Promo) Spinefarm Records none UK 2013 Sell This Version
none Steven Tyler - Dream On (Boston Strong 2014) album art Steven Tyler & Joe Perry Steven Tyler & Joe Perry - Dream On (Boston Strong 2014)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Roman Records none 2014
none Steven Tyler - Love Is Your Name album art Steven Tyler Love Is Your Name(File, AAC, Single, 256) Dot Records none North America (inc Mexico) 2015
Steven Tyler - Red, White & You album art Steven Tyler Red, White & You (Single) Dot Records North America (inc Mexico) 2016 Sell This Version