Steven Tyler

Steven Tyler

Real Name:
Steven Victor Tallarico
Profile:
Born: March 26, 1948, Yonkers, New York
Lead singer of the rock group Aerosmith.
Father of Liv Tyler.
Inducted into the Songwriters Hall of Fame in 2013.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Steven Tyler Discography

Albums

Steven Tyler We're All Somebody From Somewhere (Album) Dot Records US 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CSK 41346 Steven Tyler Animal Crackers(CD, Single, Promo) Columbia, Sony Music Soundtrax CSK 41346 US 1998 Sell This Version
Santana featuring Steven Tyler Santana featuring Steven Tyler - Just Feel Better (Single, Maxi) Arista, Sony BMG Music Entertainment Europe 2005 Sell This Version
Steven Tyler Love Lives (Single) Columbia Japan 2010 Sell This Version
Steven Tyler (It) Feels So Good (Single) Columbia Japan 2011 Sell This Version
none The Bayonets (2) Feat. Steven Tyler The Bayonets (2) Feat. Steven Tyler - Vagabond Soul(File, AAC, Single, 256) Ray-O-Matic Records none 2013
none Orianthi Feat. Steven Tyler Orianthi Feat. Steven Tyler - Sex E. Bizarre(CDr, Single, Promo) Spinefarm Records none UK 2013 Sell This Version
none Steven Tyler & Joe Perry Steven Tyler & Joe Perry - Dream On (Boston Strong 2014)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Roman Records none 2014
none Steven Tyler Love Is Your Name(File, AAC, Single, 256) Dot Records none North America (inc Mexico) 2015
none Steven Tyler Red, White & You(File, AAC, Single, 256) Dot Records none North America (inc Mexico) 2016