Steven Tyler

Real Name:
Steven Victor Tallarico
Profile:
Born: March 26, 1948, Yonkers, New York
Lead singer of the rock group Aerosmith.
Father of Liv Tyler.
Inducted into the Songwriters Hall of Fame in 2013.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Loading