Kiyoko Suizenji

Real Name:
Tamiko Hayashida 林田 民子
Profile:
Japanese Enka singer, Kayokyoku singer, Actress. born in Kumamoto on 9th October 1945.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1751437]

Artist

Albums

LW-5157 Kiyoko Suizenji - Ippon Dokko No Uta album art 水前寺清子* = Suizenji-Kiyoko* 水前寺清子* = Suizenji-Kiyoko* - Ippon Dokko No Uta(LP, Album) Crown (3) LW-5157 Japan 1967 Sell This Version
GW-5011 Kiyoko Suizenji - Naitewaratte Hitori Tabi: Anata o Yusaburu Cheetah no Koe album art Kiyoko Suizenji Naitewaratte Hitori Tabi: Anata o Yusaburu Cheetah no Koe(LP, Album) Crown (3) GW-5011 Japan 1967 Sell This Version
Kiyoko Suizenji - 水前寺清子とさのさ album art 水前寺清子* 水前寺清子とさのさ (Album) Crown (3) Japan 1968 Sell This Version
GW-8005~6 Kiyoko Suizenji - "涙を抱いた渡り鳥"から"艶歌"まで album art 水前寺清子* "涙を抱いた渡り鳥"から"艶歌"まで(2xLP, Gat) Crown (3) GW-8005~6 Japan 1968 Sell This Version
GW-5018 Kiyoko Suizenji - 想い出の軍歌を唄う album art 水前寺清子* 想い出の軍歌を唄う(LP, Album) Crown (3) GW-5018 Japan 1968 Sell This Version
GW-5055 Kiyoko Suizenji - 名月赤城山 / 水前寺清子愛唱集 album art 水前寺清子* 名月赤城山 / 水前寺清子愛唱集(LP) Crown (3) GW-5055 Japan 1968 Sell This Version
GW-5050 Kiyoko Suizenji - 涙とほほえみ - ヒット・パレード album art 水前寺清子* 涙とほほえみ - ヒット・パレード(LP) Crown (3) GW-5050 Japan 1968 Sell This Version
GW-8023, GW-8024 Kiyoko Suizenji - 哀愁の軍歌を唄う  album art 水前寺清子* 哀愁の軍歌を唄う (2xLP, Album) Crown (3), Crown (3) GW-8023, GW-8024 Japan 1969 Sell This Version
GW 6022 Kiyoko Suizenji - チータの洒落男 album art 水前寺清子* チータの洒落男(LP) Crown (3) GW 6022 Japan 1970 Sell This Version
GW-6010 Kiyoko Suizenji - チータの東京音頭 album art 水前寺清子* チータの東京音頭(LP, Promo) Crown (3) GW-6010 Japan 1970 Sell This Version
GW-6057 Kiyoko Suizenji - 涙と笑いの人生模様 Hit Parade album art 水前寺清子* = Suizenji-Kiyoko* 水前寺清子* = Suizenji-Kiyoko* - 涙と笑いの人生模様 Hit Parade(LP, Album) Crown (3) GW-6057 Japan 1971 Sell This Version
GW-6063 Kiyoko Suizenji - チータのヒット・スタジオ [Hit Studio] album art Suizenji Kiyoko* チータのヒット・スタジオ [Hit Studio](LP, Album) Crown (3) GW-6063 Japan 1971 Sell This Version
GW-6121 Kiyoko Suizenji - 九段の母・麦と兵隊 戦時歌謡を歌う album art 水前寺清子* 九段の母・麦と兵隊 戦時歌謡を歌う(LP, Album) Crown (3) GW-6121 Japan 1973 Sell This Version
GW-6120 Kiyoko Suizenji - 戦友の遺骨を抱いて 水前寺清子 軍歌を唄う album art 水前寺清子* 戦友の遺骨を抱いて 水前寺清子 軍歌を唄う(LP, Album) Crown (3) GW-6120 Japan 1973 Sell This Version
GW-6172 Kiyoko Suizenji - 古賀メロディーを唄う album art Saburo Kitajima, Kiyoko Suizenji Saburo Kitajima, Kiyoko Suizenji - 古賀メロディーを唄う(LP, Mono) Crown (3) GW-6172 Japan 1975 Sell This Version
GW-6001 Kiyoko Suizenji - これが艶歌だ サブちゃんとチータ、歌の相合傘 album art Saburo Kitajima, Kiyoko Suizenji Saburo Kitajima, Kiyoko Suizenji - これが艶歌だ サブちゃんとチータ、歌の相合傘(LP) Crown (3) GW-6001 Japan Unknown Sell This Version
GW-6011 Kiyoko Suizenji - これが艶歌 album art さぶちゃん*チータ* さぶちゃん*チータ* - これが艶歌(LP) Crown (3) GW-6011 Japan Unknown Sell This Version
LW-5110 Kiyoko Suizenji - 涙を抱いた渡り鳥 album art 水前寺清子* 涙を抱いた渡り鳥(LP) Crown (3) LW-5110 Japan Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CW-265 Kiyoko Suizenji - 女黒田節 album art 水前寺清子* 女黒田節(7", Single) Crown (3) CW-265 Japan 1965 Sell This Version
CW-333 Kiyoko Suizenji - 女ごころの流し唄 album art 水前寺清子* 女ごころの流し唄(7", Single) Crown (3) CW-333 Japan 1965 Sell This Version
LW-1023 Kiyoko Suizenji - 涙を抱いた渡り鳥 album art 水前寺清子* 涙を抱いた渡り鳥(7", EP) Crown (3) LW-1023 Japan 1965 Sell This Version
LW-1034 Kiyoko Suizenji - ゆさぶりどっこの唄 album art 水前寺清子* ゆさぶりどっこの唄(7", EP) Crown (3) LW-1034 Japan 1965 Sell This Version
CW-522 Kiyoko Suizenji - 人情一枚 album art 水前寺清子* 人情一枚(7", Single) Crown (3) CW-522 Japan 1966 Sell This Version
PRS-137, PRS-144 Kiyoko Suizenji - 天草五橋音頭 / 天草ハイヤ節 album art 水前寺 清子* 天草五橋音頭 / 天草ハイヤ節(7") Crown (3), Crown (3) PRS-137, PRS-144 Japan 1966 Sell This Version
CW-450 Kiyoko Suizenji - 女三四郎 album art 水前寺清子* 女三四郎(7", Single) Crown (3) CW-450 Japan 1966 Sell This Version

Videos (8) Edit