Ray Doggett

Ray Doggett

Real Name:
Elmer Ray Doggett
Profile:
American singer, guitarist, songwriter and producer, born August 6, 1936 in Sweetwater, Texas; died March 16, 2002 in Nashville, Tennessee.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1751660]

Artist