Olbaid

Olbaid

Real Name:
Carlos Montalvo
Profile:
Electro / House / Trance DJ & producer from Cuernavaca, Morelos, Mexico.
Born: 23-07-1988.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Olbaid
[a1751800]

Artist

Olbaid Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

OTR027 Olbaid Sachiel / Causality(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Only Trance Records OTR027 Venezuela 2012
ITWT 542-0 Julius Beat & Olbaid Julius Beat & Olbaid - Keep Love(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) In Trance We Trust ITWT 542-0 Netherlands 2012

Miscellaneous

IST031 Olbaid Closer / Living A Dream(2xFile, MP3, 320) Istmo Music IST031 Central America 2009
IST051 Olbaid Hazel Eyes(2xFile, MP3, 320) Istmo Music IST051 Central America 2010
IST048 Olbaid & Albert Van Leizer Olbaid & Albert Van Leizer - I Found You(2xFile, MP3, 320) Istmo Music IST048 Central America 2010
IST055 Olbaid Vallarta(2xFile, MP3, 320) Istmo Music IST055 Central America 2010
IST058 Artur Salizar & Olbaid Artur Salizar & Olbaid - Before Dawn(2xFile, MP3, 320) Istmo Music IST058 Central America 2010
NTR003 Olbaid & Alpha Force (2) Olbaid & Alpha Force (2) - I'll Go With You(4xFile, MP3, 320) Nile Tunes Recordings NTR003 Egypt 2011
IST089 Olbaid White Feathers(2xFile, MP3, 320) Istmo Music IST089 Central America 2011
FFR0011 Oblaid* & Albert Van Leizer Oblaid* & Albert Van Leizer - Come With Me(4xFile, MP3, 320) Fuzion Four Records FFR0011 US 2011
IST074 Olbaid Still Waiting(2xFile, MP3, 320) Istmo Music IST074 Central America 2011
IST071 Olbaid Stolen Shine(3xFile, MP3, 320) Istmo Music IST071 Central America 2011
OTR017 Olbaid Inside(3xFile, MP3, 320) Only Trance Records OTR017 Venezuela 2011
OTR023 Olbaid Fade Away(4xFile, MP3, 320) Only Trance Records OTR023 Venezuela 2011
emusica039 Olbaid Lucky Star(3xFile, MP3, 320) é música emusica039 UK 2011
IST063 Olbaid Embrace Life(2xFile, MP3, 320) Istmo Music IST063 Central America 2011
IST106 Olbaid Big Crush(File, MP3, 320) Istmo Music IST106 Central America 2012
FFREC051 Olbaid, Bilal El Aly & Vince Aoun Olbaid, Bilal El Aly & Vince Aoun - Evocation(3xFile, MP3, 320) Future Focus Recordings FFREC051 Netherlands 2013
DTR138 Olbaid & Taras Levchenko Olbaid & Taras Levchenko - Exile(2xFile, MP3, 320) Dub Tech Recordings DTR138 Guatemala 2013
Olbaid Lover's On Fire Discover Dark UK 2017
DISDAR168 Neos (3) & Olbaid Neos (3) & Olbaid - Ancient Gods(File, MP3, 320) Discover Dark DISDAR168 UK 2017

Videos (6) Edit