Wolf Droysen

Real Name:
Wolfram Röhrig
Profile:
German pianist, composer and conductor, born 5 October 1916 in Halle (Saale), Germany and died 30 May 1998 in Esslingen am Neckar, Germany.
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1751830]

Artist

Wolf Droysen Discography Tracks

Albums

JWCD 2072 Wolf Droysen - Night At The B Movies album art Trevor Duncan, Steve Race, Van Phillips, Bruce Campbell, James Stevens (9), Wilfred Josephs, Wolf Droysen, Gilbert Vinter, Alfred Ralston Trevor Duncan, Steve Race, Van Phillips, Bruce Campbell, James Stevens (9), Wilfred Josephs, Wolf Droysen, Gilbert Vinter, Alfred Ralston - Night At The B Movies(CD, Album) JW Music Library JWCD 2072 UK 1994 Sell This Version