Nino Castelnuovo

Nino Castelnuovo

Real Name:
Francesco Castelnuovo
Profile:
Italian actor, born 28 October 1936 in in Lecco, Italy.
Sites:
[a1752011]

Artist

Nino Castelnuovo Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

PO 40035 Nino Castelnuovo Ti Regalo Il Mondo / Il Gettone(7") GTA Records PO 40035 Italy 1966 Sell This Version
Ld A 7907 Nino Castelnuovo Se...(7") Durium Ld A 7907 Italy 1975 Sell This Version