Wanya Morris

Real Name:
Wanyá Jermaine Morris
Profile:
Born July 29, 1973 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
In Groups:
Variations:

Wanya Morris Discography Tracks

Albums

Wanya Morris - Millennium Renaissance album art Wanya Morris Millennium Renaissance (Album) Mercury Records US 1999 Sell This Version
Wanya Morris - UNreleased album art Wanya Morris UNreleased (Album) BBMC Japan 2007 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

374631304-1 Wanya Morris - I'll Make Love To You (Make Love To You Version) / Brokenhearted album art Boyz II Men / Wanya Morris With Brandy (2) Boyz II Men / Wanya Morris With Brandy (2) - I'll Make Love To You (Make Love To You Version) / Brokenhearted(12", Promo) Motown 374631304-1 US 1995 Sell This Version
MCAR-25005-2 Wanya Morris - Wait  album art Ametria feat. Wanya Morris Ametria feat. Wanya Morris - Wait (CD, Single, Promo) MCA Records MCAR-25005-2 US 1999 Sell This Version
Wanya Morris - Work It Out! album art Wanya Morris Featuring Freddie Fingaz Wanya Morris Featuring Freddie Fingaz - Work It Out! (Single, Maxi) Slipdisc Records US 2000 Sell This Version
MSM 0724-1 Wanya Morris - Come For More album art Wanya Morris Come For More(12", Promo) Main St. Music Inc. MSM 0724-1 US 2000 Sell This Version
SAMPCS SPV Wanya Morris - A Lover's Prayer album art Robin Gibb Featuring Wanyé Morris* & Lance Bass Robin Gibb Featuring Wanyé Morris* & Lance Bass - A Lover's Prayer(CD, Single, Promo, Smplr) SPV Recordings SAMPCS SPV UK 2003 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit