Angélica

Angélica

Real Name:
Angélica Ksyvickis
Profile:
Born on November 30, 1973 in Santo André, São Paulo, Brazil, is a brazilian presenter, actress, singer and model.
Sites:
[a1752320]

Artist

Angélica Discography Tracks

Albums

Angélica Angélica (Album, EP) Discos CBS Brazil 1988 Sell This Version
Angélica Angélica (Album) CBS, Discos CBS Brazil 1989 Sell This Version
Angélica Angélica (Album) Discos CBS Brazil 1990 Sell This Version
Angélica Angélica (Album) Columbia, Columbia Brazil 1991 Sell This Version
Angélica Angélica (Album) Columbia, Sony Music Brazil 1992 Sell This Version
Angélica Meu Jeito De Ser (Album) Columbia Brazil 1993 Sell This Version
Angélica Angélica (Album) Columbia Brazil 1994 Sell This Version
Angélica Angélica (Album) Columbia, Columbia Brazil 1995 Sell This Version
Angélica Angélica (Album) Columbia Brazil 1996 Sell This Version
789.107/2-488345 Angélica Angélica(CD, Album) Columbia 789.107/2-488345 Brazil 1997 Sell This Version
2-495502 Angélica Angel Hits & Amigos(CD, Album) Epic 2-495502 Brazil 1999 Sell This Version
04400136562 Angélica Angélica(CD, Album) Universal Music 04400136562 Brazil 2001 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Angélica Vou De Táxi (Single) CBS Brazil 1988 Sell This Version
51.218 Angélica Primeiro Amor (If)(12", Promo, Single) CBS 51.218 Brazil 1988 Sell This Version
51.211 Angélica Eu Não Sabia Que Você Existia(12", Single, Promo) CBS 51.211 Brazil 1988 Sell This Version
51.224 Angélica Eu Digo Sim(12", Promo) CBS 51.224 Brazil 1988 Sell This Version
51.249 Angélica Coração Encantado(12", Single, Promo) CBS 51.249 Brazil 1989 Sell This Version
51.266 Angélica Toda Molhada De Chuva(12", Single, Promo) CBS 51.266 Brazil 1989 Sell This Version
950.126 Angélica Tic Tac - Entrevista(7", Promo) CBS 950.126 Brazil 1989 Sell This Version
51.287 Angélica, Kaoma Angélica, Kaoma - Me Dá Um Beijinho(12", Single) Discos CBS 51.287 Brazil 1990 Sell This Version
51.296 Angélica Ooh La La La (Eu Vou Ganhar Você)(12", Single, Promo) CBS 51.296 Brazil 1990 Sell This Version
none Angélica, A Turma Do Balão Mágico Angélica, A Turma Do Balão Mágico - Angelical Touch / Quem Não Sabe Assoviar(12", Single, Promo) CBS none Brazil 1990 Sell This Version
51.318 Angélica C'est La Vie(12", Single, Promo) Columbia 51.318 Brazil 1990 Sell This Version
51.346 Angélica Quando Você Chegar (Cuanto Calienta El Sol)(12", Promo) Epic 51.346 Brazil 1991 Sell This Version
51334 Angélica Amor Amor(12", Single, Promo) Columbia 51334 Brazil 1991 Sell This Version

Videos (41) Edit