Alain Chamfort

Real Name:
Alain Le Govic
Profile:
French pop singer (born March 02, 1949 in Paris, France).
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Alain Chamfort Discography Tracks

Albums

Alain Chamfort - Je Pense A Elle, Elle Pense A Moi... album art Alain Chamfort Je Pense A Elle, Elle Pense A Moi... (Album) Disques Flèche France 1973 Sell This Version
Alain Chamfort - Alain Chamfort album art Alain Chamfort Alain Chamfort (Album) CBS Canada 1976 Sell This Version
Alain Chamfort - Rock'n Rose album art Alain Chamfort Rock'n Rose (Album) CBS Japan 1977 Sell This Version
Alain Chamfort - Poses album art Alain Chamfort Poses (Album) CBS Canada 1979 Sell This Version
Alain Chamfort - Amour, Année Zéro album art Alain Chamfort Amour, Année Zéro (Album) CBS Canada 1981 Sell This Version
Alain Chamfort - Secrets Glacés album art Alain Chamfort Secrets Glacés (Album) CBS France 1983 Sell This Version
Alain Chamfort - Tendres Fièvres album art Alain Chamfort Tendres Fièvres (Album) CBS France 1986 Sell This Version
Alain Chamfort - Double Vie album art Alain Chamfort Double Vie (Album) CBS France 1988 Sell This Version
Alain Chamfort - Trouble album art Alain Chamfort Trouble (Album) CBS Spain 1990 Sell This Version
Alain Chamfort - Neuf album art Alain Chamfort Neuf (Album) Epic, Epic France 1993 Sell This Version
Alain Chamfort - Personne N'Est Parfait album art Alain Chamfort Personne N'Est Parfait (Album) Epic France 1997 Sell This Version
Alain Chamfort - Le Plaisir album art Alain Chamfort Le Plaisir (Album) Delabel France 2003 Sell This Version
Alain Chamfort - Impromptu Dans Les Jardins Du Luxembourg album art Alain Chamfort Impromptu Dans Les Jardins Du Luxembourg (Album) XIII Bis Records France 2005 Sell This Version
Alain Chamfort - Une Vie Saint Laurent album art Alain Chamfort Une Vie Saint Laurent (Album) Tessland, pierre&eau France 2010 Sell This Version
060252798403 Alain Chamfort - Elles Et Lui album art Alain Chamfort Elles Et Lui(CD, Album) Universal Music 060252798403 Europe 2012 Sell This Version
Alain Chamfort - Alain Chamfort album art Alain Chamfort Alain Chamfort (Album) [PIAS] Le Label, [PIAS] Le Label France 2015 Sell This Version
Alain Chamfort - Le Meilleur D'Alain Chamfort (Versions Revisitées) album art Alain Chamfort Le Meilleur D'Alain Chamfort (Versions Revisitées) (Comp) [PIAS] Le Label France 2016 Sell This Version
Alain Chamfort - Le Désordre Des Choses album art Alain Chamfort Le Désordre Des Choses (Album) [PIAS] Le Label, [PIAS] Le Label France 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Alain Chamfort - Signe De Vie, Signe D'amour album art Alain Chamfort Signe De Vie, Signe D'amour (Single) Disques Flèche France 1972 Sell This Version
6061155 J, 6061 155 Alain Chamfort - Dans Les Ruisseaux album art Alain Chamfort Dans Les Ruisseaux(7", Single) Disques Flèche, Disques Flèche 6061155 J, 6061 155 France 1972 Sell This Version
Alain Chamfort - Je Pense A Elle, Elle Pense A Moi album art Alain Chamfort Je Pense A Elle, Elle Pense A Moi (Single) Disques Flèche Japan 1973 Sell This Version
Alain Chamfort - L'amour En France album art Alain Chamfort L'amour En France (Single) Disques Flèche France 1973 Sell This Version
Alain Chamfort - Madona Madona album art Alain Chamfort Madona Madona (Single) Disques Flèche France 1974 Sell This Version
Alain Chamfort - Adieu Mon Bébé Chanteur album art Alain Chamfort Adieu Mon Bébé Chanteur (Single) Disques Flèche France 1974 Sell This Version
Alain Chamfort - L'amour N'est Pas Une Chanson album art Alain Chamfort L'amour N'est Pas Une Chanson (Single) Disques Flèche France 1974 Sell This Version