Wolfgang Heinz

Wolfgang Heinz

Real Name:
Wolfgang Hirsch
Profile:
German actor and voice actor, born 18 May 1900 in Pilsen, Austria-Hungary (today Plzeň, Czech Republic) and died 30 November 1984 in Berlin, Germany. Father of Gabriele Heinz.
Variations:
Viewing All | Wolfgang Heinz
[a1752803]

Artist

Wolfgang Heinz Discography Tracks

Albums

8 26 745 Albert Schweitzer, Bach*, Heinz*, Schreier*, Adam*, Suske*, Pischner*, Staatskapelle Berlin, Berliner Singakademie Albert Schweitzer, Bach*, Heinz*, Schreier*, Adam*, Suske*, Pischner*, Staatskapelle Berlin, Berliner Singakademie - Kraft Der Wahrheit Und Des Geistes - Albert Schweitzer - Ein Gedenkkonzert(LP, Album) ETERNA 8 26 745 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1975 Sell This Version
8 27 635-636 Brahms* / Tieck* - Wolfgang Heinz, Peter Schreier, Peter Rösel Brahms* / Tieck* - Wolfgang Heinz, Peter Schreier, Peter Rösel - Die Schöne Magelone (2xLP, Gat) ETERNA 8 27 635-636 Germany 1983 Sell This Version