Vitys

Vitys

Real Name:
Radek Krajdl
Profile:
Czech drummer
In Groups:
[a1752882]

Artist

Vitys Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

RR 6519-2 Various Various - Czech Assault(CD, Comp) Relapse Records RR 6519-2 US 2001 Sell This Version
OBP 043 Fleshless Fleshless - Nice To Eat You(CD, Album) Obscene Productions OBP 043 Czech Republic 2001 Sell This Version
OBP 056 Fleshless Fleshless - Sensual Death Immitation(CD, Album) Obscene Productions OBP 056 Czech Republic 2003 Sell This Version
Fleshless Fleshless - Hate Is Born (Album) Metal Age Productions Slovakia 2008 Sell This Version
Fleshless Fleshless - Slaves Of The God Machine (Album) Metal Age Productions Slovakia 2011 Sell This Version
PM16 Various Kult Ohně Various - Tribute Törr - Institut Černého Kovu(CD, Comp) Pařát Rock Metal Magazine PM16 Czech Republic 2011 Sell This Version
MAP 100 Fleshless Fleshless - Devoured Beyond Recognition(CD, Album) Metal Age Productions MAP 100 Slovakia 2015 Sell This Version