Meriam Bellina

Meriam Bellina

Real Name:
Ellisa Meriam Bellina Maria Bamboe
Profile:
Indonesian actress, born 10 April 1965, who has won three Citra Awards and acted in more than 50 films.
Sites:
[a1752916]

Artist

Meriam Bellina Discography Tracks

Albums

none Meriam Bellina Symphoni Rindu(LP, Album) JK Records (5) none Indonesia 1983 Sell This Version
none Meriam Bellina Kerinduan (Vol.3)(Cass, Album) JK Records (5) none Indonesia 1985 Sell This Version
55094 Meriam Bellina Kerinduan (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)(LP, Album) Dureco Benelux 55094 Netherlands 1986 Sell This Version

Compilations

JK-8930 Meriam Bellina 8 Side A 9 Side B(Cass, Album, Comp) JK Records (5) JK-8930 Indonesia Unknown Sell This Version