Oliver Bruton

Oliver Bruton

Real Name:
Oliver John Bruton
Profile:
German singer and rapper, born 17 August 1992 in Munich, Germany.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Oliver Bruton
[a1753313]

Artist

Oliver Bruton Discography Tracks

Albums

9865898 TVAllstars* Christmas Rappin' (as Oliver) TVAllstars* - The Ultimate Christmas Album(CD, Album, Copy Prot.) Polydor 9865898 Germany 2003 Sell This Version