Sybren Polet

Sybren Polet

Real Name:
Sybe Minnema
Profile:
Dutch prose writer and poet, born June 19, 1924 in Kampen, The Netherlands, died July 19, 2015 in Amsterdam, The Netherlands.
Sites:
[a1753371]

Artist

Sybren Polet Discography Tracks

Albums

CD 9303 Greetje Bijma, Louis Andriessen, Sybren Polet Greetje Bijma, Louis Andriessen, Sybren Polet - Nadir & Zenit(CD, Album) BV Haast Records CD 9303 Netherlands 1992 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SVS 6008 Leo Vroman / Sybren Polet Leo Vroman / Sybren Polet - Stemmen Van Schrijvers(7") Querido, Nederlands Letterkundig Museum SVS 6008 Netherlands 1960 Sell This Version