Khryzaliis

Khryzaliis

Profile:
Khryzaliis is an italian experimental project born in late 2009.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1754148]

Artist

Khryzaliis Discography Tracks

Albums

none Khryzaliis Audiotortura(12xFile, Album) Not On Label (Khryzaliis Self-released) none Italy 2010
none Khryzaliis Loopcult #1: Terrorismo Acustico(13xFile, Album) Not On Label (Khryzaliis Self-released) none Italy 2010
none Audioviruses / Khryzaliis Audioviruses / Khryzaliis - TERROR_404: Life Not Found(30xFile, Album) Not On Label none US 2010
none Khryzaliis Viaggio Psichico Nella Mente Di Un Folle(4xFile, Album) Not On Label (Khryzaliis Self-released) none Italy 2010
none Khryzaliis Loopcult #2: Paesaggi Innaturali(9xFile, Album) Not On Label (Khryzaliis Self-released) none Italy 2011
SR55 Khryzaliis Crisalidenera(18xFile, Album, MP3, 320) Spettro Records SR55 Italy 2011
SR50 Khryzaliis Cupio Dissolvi(7xFile, Album, MP3, 320) Spettro Records SR50 Italy 2011

Singles & EPs

none Khryzaliis Emissione Di Gas(3xFile, Single) Not On Label (Khryzaliis Self-released) none Italy 2010
none Khryzaliis Industritual(4xFile, EP) Not On Label (Khryzaliis Self-released) none Italy 2010
none Khryzaliis Άδυτον(5xFile, EP) Not On Label (Khryzaliis Self-released) none Italy 2010
none Khryzaliis Brandelli Di Tenebra(6xFile, EP) Not On Label (Khryzaliis Self-released) none Italy 2010
none Khryzaliis Destrutturazione Celestiale(3xFile, EP) Not On Label (Khryzaliis Self-released) none Italy 2010

Miscellaneous

INR 056 Khryzaliis vs. To-Bo Khryzaliis vs. To-Bo - Split Wars 038(4xFile, MP3, 128) Industrial Noise Records INR 056 Germany 2010
INR 061 Nihilia / Khryzaliis / NecroNoise Twin / To-Bo Nihilia / Khryzaliis / NecroNoise Twin / To-Bo - Split Fight 007(4xFile, MP3, 128) Industrial Noise Records INR 061 Germany 2010