Morris (13)

Real Name:
Maurice De Bevere
Profile:
Morris is the pen name of the Belgian cartoonist and the creator of Lucky Luke (6).
He was born 1 December 1923 in Kortrijk, Belgium and died 16 July 2001 in Brussels, Belgium.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Morris (13)
[a1754721]

Artist

Singles & EPs

Morris (13) - Lucky Luke Contre Les Dalton album art Moriss* Et Goscinny* Moriss* Et Goscinny* - Lucky Luke Contre Les Dalton (EP) Philips France Unknown Sell This Version